Classifica di assiduità

 

Dicembre

04/12 - Corri a Salviano

 

Novembre

13/11 - Livorno halfmarathon

06/11 - Trofeo La Torre (Pontassieve, FI)

 

Ottobre

30/10 - Strapaesana della Valdibure (Candeglia, PT)

23/10 - Maratona di Lucca

16/10 - Ecomaratona del Chianti (42km - 21km - 14km)

09/10 - Pisa halfamarathon

 

Settembre

25/09 - Run for AIL (S. Rossore, PI)

18/09 - Stracarrara - Campionato UISP

11/09 - Cronoscalata del Castellaccio (Montenero basso, LI)

03/09 - Cronoscalata Filecchio (Barga,LU)

 

Agosto

28/08 - Trofeo Centro Commerciale (Montecatini, PT)

27/08 - Corri 'n castello (Lari, PI)

15/08 - Scarpinata del Fattucchio (Pian degli Ontani, PT)

07/08 - Trofeo paese di Popiglio (PT)

06/08 - Coppa "Il poggiolo" (Montalcino, SI)

02/08 - Scarpinata raminese (Ramini, PT)

 

Luglio

31/07 - Strachiesina (Chiesina Uzzanese, PT)

20/07 - Trofeo Tesi (Masotti, PT)

15/07 - Notturna empolese (Empoli, FI)

13/07 - Staffetta sera d'estate (Fucecchio, FI)

12/07 - Trofeo Parco verde (Olmi, PT)

10/07 - Reggello-Vallombrosa (Reggello, FI)

06/07 - Trofeo Daghini (Cantagrillo, PT)

05/07 - Trofeo Ottanelli (Firenze)

03/07 - Riprendiamoci la vita (Livorno)

 

Giugno

26/06 - Avis run (Cecina, LI)

23/06 - Festa de l'Unità democratica (Lazzeretto, FI)

12/06 - Corrilago (Barberino del Mugello, FI)

11/06 - Correre a Castellina (Castellina M.ma, PI)

10/06 - Corri per Alice (Quarrata, PT)

05/06 - Strapalazzi (Cecina)

03/06 - Stranotturna di Agliana (Agliana, PT)

 

Maggio

31/05 - Trofeo Questura (Prato)

27/05 - Sagra del bombolone (Larciano, PT)

22/05 - Corriprimavera (Livorno)

15/05 - Corri nel Giardino Scornabecchi (Riparbella, PI)

01/05 - Camminata della salute (Pistoia)

01/05 - Festa del podista (Tavola di Prato)

 

Aprile

25/04 - Maratonina del Partigiano (Bonelle, PT)

24/04 - Giro della laguna (Orbetello, GR)

23/04 - Marilla run (Marlia, LU)

17/04 - Bolgheri run (Castagneto Carducci, LI)

17/04 - Spaccaciocchi (Cecina, LI)

10/04 - Marcia della Madonna pellegrina (Aulla, MS)

10/04 - Maratonina del Ghibellino (Massa e Cozzile, PT)

09/04 - Staffetta di primavera (Cascina, PI)

03/04 - Vivicittà half marathon (Firenze)

03/04 - Vivicittà Livorno

 

Marzo

28/03 - Maratonina Città di Prato

19/03 - Trofeo Torre a Cenaia

13/03 - Campionati regionali di cross (Massa Marittima, MS)

13/03 - La... Strapazza (Lastra a Signa, FI)

12/03 - Rosamimosa (Firenze)

06/03 - Mezzamaratona di Fucecchio

05/03 - Gran Premio del Monte Serra

 

Febbraio

28/02 - Terre di Siena Ultramarathon

21/02 - Mezzamaratona Città di Scandicci

13/02 - Rossini corre (Pappiana, PI)

07/02 - Trofeo Oltrarno (Firenze)

 

Gennaio

17/01 - Tra le colline empolesi (Empoli)

10/01 - Invernale di Palastreto (Sesto Fiorentino, FI)

06/01 - Maratonina della Befana (Firenze)